Chauffeured transfers in Niš · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Niš with the fare shown first
Niš arranges pre-booked transfers in Niš (Serbia). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in RSD and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in RSD, no surprises on arrival
- 35 destinations in Niš, each with its page
- Crveni Krst Train Stationfrom RSD 1,131.006 min
- Hotel IDEO LUXfrom RSD 1,158.006 min
- Niš Bus Stationfrom RSD 1,308.009 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Niš requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Niš and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
35
destinations in Niš
RSD 1,131.00
the cheapest route
6 min
Niš Constantine the Great Airport → Crveni Krst Train Station
Prices by route
Guide prices in Niš, in RSD. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Niš Constantine the Great Airport → Crveni Krst Train Station2.9 km · 6 minRSD 1,131.00from
- Niš Constantine the Great Airport → Hotel IDEO LUX3.2 km · 6 minRSD 1,158.00from
- Niš Constantine the Great Airport → Niš Bus Station4.2 km · 9 minRSD 1,308.00from
- Niš Constantine the Great Airport → New City Hotel5.1 km · 11 minRSD 1,429.00from
- Niš Constantine the Great Airport → Church of Saint Panteleimon5.9 km · 10 minRSD 1,481.00from
- Niš Constantine the Great Airport → Fortress of Niš6 km · 10 minRSD 1,490.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Niš Constantine the Great Airport → Crveni Krst Train Station | 2.9 km | 6 min | RSD 1,131.00 | See details |
| Niš Constantine the Great Airport → Hotel IDEO LUX | 3.2 km | 6 min | RSD 1,158.00 | See details |
| Niš Constantine the Great Airport → Niš Bus Station | 4.2 km | 9 min | RSD 1,308.00 | See details |
| Niš Constantine the Great Airport → New City Hotel | 5.1 km | 11 min | RSD 1,429.00 | See details |
| Niš Constantine the Great Airport → Church of Saint Panteleimon | 5.9 km | 10 min | RSD 1,481.00 | See details |
| Niš Constantine the Great Airport → Fortress of Niš | 6 km | 10 min | RSD 1,490.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Niš
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Niš Constantine the Great Airport
from RSD 1,131.00Airport
Ulica 24, Niš 18000
See prices and book →Leskovac Airport
from RSD 4,129.00Airport
214, Leskovac
See prices and book →Crveni Krst Train Station
from RSD 1,131.00Station
Bulevar 12. februara, Niš
See prices and book →Marshalling Yard Nis Ranzirna
from RSD 2,361.00Station
Niš
See prices and book →Niš Bus Station
from RSD 1,308.00Station
Bulevar 12. februara, Niš
See prices and book →Vrtište
from RSD 1,701.00Station
Vrtište
See prices and book →Železnička Stanica - Niš
from RSD 1,532.00Station
Dimitrija Tucovića bb, Niš 18000
See prices and book →Clinical Centre of Niš
from RSD 1,781.00Hospital
Bulevar Dr Zorana Đinđića 48, Niš 18000
See prices and book →Dom Zdravlja Hipokrat Group Niš
from RSD 1,698.00Hospital
Prvomajska 14, Niš
See prices and book →Gradska Bolnica
from RSD 1,734.00Hospital
Zetska 3, Niš
See prices and book →Neuromedic Poliklinika & Magnetna Rezonanca Niš
from RSD 2,017.00Hospital
Vizantijski bulevar 17, Niš 18000
See prices and book →Poliklinika "Human"
from RSD 1,846.00Hospital
Petra Seratlića 21, Niš 18000
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Niš?
In Niš and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Niš centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in RSD before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Niš?
The fare in RSD comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Niš?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Niš?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Niš, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car